Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hollie May Saker

Age: 26, born 9 January 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
117 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Hollie May Saker Videos

Blumarine F/W 2015/16 Advertising Campaign

41 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (2), Blue Eyes (2), Fashion Model (1), Model (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Eyes (1), Amazing (1), Punch (1), Smile (1), Tall (1), Eye Candy (1), England (1), 1995 (1), Strawberry Blonde (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 7 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

brhue rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
And Here's our BARBIE! (32 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Cleopatra rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
derinmermer voted for an image 2 years ago

derinmermer rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Models / H / (13 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 4 years ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 4 years ago
jay jay rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
iknowthat posted 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

november voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »