Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hodgy Beats

Stats

Birth Name: Gerard Damien Long

Age: 28, born 9 November 1990

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Hodgy Beats is an American rapper and record producer. He is a member of the hip hop collective OFWGKTA as well as the former duo MellowHype with Left Brain, and MellowHigh with Domo Genesis.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
2. Wolf
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched




Music

0 want this
0 want this
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen