Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hitomi Sato

Stats

Birth Name: 佐藤仁美 Satou Hitomi

Age: 39, born 10 October 1979

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ring
Rating:
6.7
873 Watched
Rating:
7.3
630 Watched
3. Ring 2 (1999)
Rating:
5.6
227 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen