Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hitomi Nabatame

Stats

Birth Name: 生天目 仁美

Age: 42, born 4 August 1976

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Hitomi Nabatame Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who is affiliated with Ken Production.
Tags: Born 1976 (1), Asian (1), Japanese (1), Female (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
7.1
765 Watched
Rating:
6.6
664 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.8
507 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
Rating:
6.4
22 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen