Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hitomi Kobayashi

Stats

Birth Name: Yukari Ishii

Age: 55, born 2 September 1963

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
38 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

latinclam rated this 4/10 2 years, 5 months ago