Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 玉木宏

Age: 38, born 14 January 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
59 votes
I discovered them in 2010/2011 (83 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
2 votes
Japanese Ikemen (6 items)
list by elBriella
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (2), Model (2), Singer (2), Actor (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Male (1), Handsome (1), Doable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heavenly Forest (2006)
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched
Rating:
7.6
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
42 Watched
Rating:
7.3
41 Watched
5. Kids (2008)
Rating:
7
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
86 Watched
Rating:
8.2
66 Watched
Rating:
8.4
33 Watched
Rating:
7.7
25 Watched
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen