Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 阿部 寛

Age: 57, born 22 June 1964

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
19 votes
A lesbian's list of hot East Asian guys (17 items)
list by gin
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Actor (2), Asian (1), Cancer (1), Model (1), Kanagawa (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chocolate (2008)
Rating:
7.1
181 Watched
2. Still Walking (2008)
Rating:
8.1
154 Watched
Rating:
7.7
152 Watched
4. Hana and Alice (2004)
Rating:
7.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
5.9
16 Watched
4. Change (2008)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched