Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroki Yasumoto

Stats

Birth Name: ๅฎ‰ๅ…ƒ ๆด‹่ฒด, Yasumoto Hiroki

Age: 47, born 16 March 1977

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Japanese voice actor.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
2. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
619 Watched
Rating:
7.1
461 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
5. Baccano! (2007)
Rating:
7.8
295 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
131 Watched
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched
3. Patema Inverted (2013)
Rating:
7.1
53 Watched
Rating:
6.6
44 Watched
Rating:
5.9
39 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
1 own




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago