Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroki Touchi

Stats

Birth Name: 東地 宏樹, Tōchi Hiroki

Age: 55, born 26 May 1966

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Description: Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator affiliated with Office Osawa. He has frequently appeared in many anime and video games mainly created by tri-Ace. He won a Male Character Voice Prize in the 2011 Famitsu Awards. Some of his major characters include Abel Nightroad in Trinity Blood, Baldroy in Black Butler, Kokopelli in Bokurano, Tesshin Kataoka in Ace of Diamond, Cross Marian in D.Gray-man, Panther Lily in Fairy Tail and Lasse Aeon in Mobile Suit Gundam 00. In anime film series, he voices Daisuke Akimi in The Garden of Sinners and Dr. Easter in Mardock Scramble. In live-action shows, he provides the Japanese voice for Dean ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1465 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1236 Watched
3. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.2
796 Watched
Rating:
7.7
392 Watched
Rating:
6
350 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
Rating:
5.2
37 Watched
Rating:
6.1
37 Watched
4. Appleseed Alpha (2014)
Rating:
6
35 Watched
5. Halo Legends (2010)
Rating:
6.6
33 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago