Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroki Takahashi

Stats

Birth Name: 高橋 広樹

Age: 44, born 7 September 1974

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

7 votes
Japanese Voice Actors (12 items)
list by Emily J.
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Japanese voice actor. He works at Big Shot/Interchannel.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1608 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
3. Nana
Rating:
7.5
220 Watched
Rating:
7.8
153 Watched
Rating:
7
122 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
52 Watched
Rating:
5.7
36 Watched
4. Clannad (2007)
Rating:
6
31 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen