Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroki Suzuki

Stats

Birth Name: 鈴木 裕樹 Suzuki Hiroki

Age: 36, born 23 October 1983

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Hiroki Suzuki (鈴木 裕樹 Suzuki Hiroki, born October 3, 1983) is a Japanese actor from Kitakami, Iwate. He is best known for his roles as Shuichiro Oishi in The Prince of Tennis (musical series, Tenimyu, live film adaptation), and as Jyan Kandou (GekiRed) in the tokusatsu television series, Juken Sentai Gekiranger. He is also part of a young men's stage acting troupe, D-Boys, which perform in various skit-like performances.
Tags: Red Ranger (1), Born October 23 (1), Gokaiger (1), Japanese (1), Gekiranger (1), Asian (1), Red Sentai (1), Actor (1), Born 1983 (1), Super Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 Watched
Rating:
9
14 Watched
4. Happiness (2016)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Farah Luna posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago