Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hira Ambrosino

Stats

Birth Name: Hiroko Takayanagi

Age: 51, born 18 February 1968

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Partner: Paul Ambrosino


Photos


Tags: Born 1968 (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5236 Watched
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3086 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3081 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2282 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
458 Watched
2. Hotel For Dogs (2009)
Rating:
5.2
276 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
5. American Fusion (2005)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen