Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hind Sahli

Age: 30, born 6 November 1990

Country of origin: Morocco

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

265 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Hind Sahli Videos

MIU MIU F/W 2013 ADVERTISING CAMPAIGN

44 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

17 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: First Name: Hind Last Name: Sahli Nationality: Moroccan Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Date of Birth: November 6, 1990 Place of Birth: Rabat, Morocco Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32-24-34.5 ; (EU) 81-61-88 Dress Size: (US) 2-4 ; (EU) 32-34 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5 Mother agency: Elite Model Management - Morocco ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 3 months ago
Born In 1990 (96 person items)
apo55a rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 7 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Jose Gomez voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

dittybutt1338 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
danboy0408 posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Bloomingdales models (414 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Macys Models (431 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Moroccan Women (16 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
African Models (84 person items)
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Faces: Northern Africa (27 person items)
Akirah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models of the Arabic World (24 person items)

"Moroccan."


Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 11 months ago
psow rated this 8/10 2 years ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
gavster rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Maram added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
With or Without Hijab? (23 person items)

"#ู‡ู†ุฏ ุจุงู„ุฌุงูู„ุฉ "


judisakong rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Surey rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Models by country (1249 person items)
angel1983 rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Colin Pratt rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »