Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hila Yalon

Age: 34, born 14 February 1985

Country of origin: Israel


Lists

34 votes
Beauties from Israel (157 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Israeli Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Israeli Women (99 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Hili Yalon was born on February 14, 1985 in Jerusalem, Israel as Hila Yalon. She is an actress, known for The Eight (2005), OMG, I'm a Robot! (2015) and For My Father (2008). False Flag (TV Series) (2018-2019)
Tags: Israeli (1), Cutie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Lemon Tree (2008)
Rating:
6.8
45 Watched
2. For My Father (2008)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

2 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Israeli Women (99 person items)
cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago