Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hilde Osland

Age: 34, born 8 September 1987

Country of origin: Norway

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
64 votes
Instagram Beauties (217 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
45 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Internet Hotties (64 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Photos

39 votes
28 votes
26 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Description: Blonde beauty Hilde Osland started her Instagram account to promote herself after she starred in Norwegian idol. Hilde was born to be a singer and dancer despite being quietly spoken. She has also given acting a go, starring in Disney’s hit TV show “As the Bell Rings” back in 2009. Her love for fashion slowly took over, as her account became a mix of fashion, music and lifestyle. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Norwegian (3), Norway (2), Blue Eyes (2), Buxom (1), Royal Melbourne Institute Of Technology (1), Telemark (1), Brevik (1), Instagram (1), 5'3" (1), Stunner (1), Born In 1987 (1), Virgo (1), Norsk (1), Born 1987 (1), Gorgeous (1), Fit (1), Lounge (1), Blonde (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

marco784 rated this 10/10 10 hours, 10 minutes ago
zombie321 voted for an image 1 day, 1 hour ago

daknuts voted for 10 images [View All] 1 day, 18 hours ago

daknuts voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago

daknuts voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 21 hours ago

trandoshan voted for an image 6 days ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 6 days, 11 hours ago
flaviobu voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Planet Hot (1950 person items)

" 136. (2021)"


jessiechung voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

justified voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

justified voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Rick voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Rick voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Rick voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Rick rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Sasa rated this 9/10 1 month ago
r1ke (Henrike) voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

purebeauty voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zorro1025 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

iWatch added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Is she real ? (3 beauty items)
iWatch voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
iWatch voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

iWatch rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
askwhynotlez rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Joe voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

cschoch voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 months ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

cschoch voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fcccc voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »