Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hikari Yono

Stats

Birth Name: ใ‚ˆใฎ ใฒใ‹ใ‚Š

Born: 8 October 1974 Died: 15 November 2020

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Fukushima. She was affiliated with Mausu Promotion and B-Box. She died at 46 years old.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Cat Returns (2002)
Rating:
7.3
683 Watched
2. Hal
Rating:
5.9
18 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1240 Watched
Rating:
7.8
374 Watched
Rating:
7.1
437 Watched
Rating:
8.1
272 Watched
5. Gantz (2004)
Rating:
6.1
181 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 11 months ago