Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Heung-soo Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김흥수 / Kim Heung Soo (Kim Heung Su)

Age: 35, born 19 May 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: Model (1), Actor (1), Taurus (1), Born 1983 (1), Type A (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Lady Daddy (2010)
Rating:
7
13 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
33 Watched
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
9
4 want to see
Rating:
5
5 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen