Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Herschel Savage

Stats

Birth Name: Harvey Joel Cowen

Age: 71, born 25 November 1952

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Tags: 1980s (1), 1990s (1), American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
484 Watched
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 52 Pick-Up (1986)
Rating:
6.4
53 Watched
Rating:
6.3
31 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see
Rating:
5.5
21 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched