Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hermann Göring

Stats

Birth Name: Hermann Wilhelm Göring

Born: 12 January 1893 Died: 15 October 1946

Country of origin: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emmy Göring


Photos


Tags: Nazi (1), World War II (1), World War I (1), Nazi Germany (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zelig (1983)
Rating:
7.7
504 Watched
Rating:
7.2
229 Watched
Rating:
7.3
71 Watched
4. The Last Days (1998)
Rating:
8.2
29 want to see
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
11 Watched
Rating:
6.2
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
1 want this




Update feed

browser posted 4 images 6 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 8 years, 2 months ago