Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Herbert Charles Angelo Kuchacevich ze Schluderpach

Born: 11 September 1917 Died: 27 September 2012

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

48 votes
Rest In Peace (105 items)
list by Maary
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
13 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
Directed by David Cronenberg (210 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actor nominees (136 items)
list by Leo
Published 12 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spartacus (1960)
Rating:
7.4
1122 Watched
2. The Dead Zone (1983)
Rating:
7
665 Watched
3. The Ladykillers (1955)
Rating:
7.6
323 Watched
Rating:
6.9
309 Watched
Rating:
6.8
302 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hawaii Five-O (1968)
Rating:
6.9
129 Watched
Rating:
7.5
87 Watched
3. The Oscars (2013)
Rating:
7.4
59 Watched
Rating:
8.8
28 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kid โ–ฒ posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Maary added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Rest In Peace (105 person items)

"Herbert Charles Angelo Kuchacevich ze Schluderpacheru Died 27 September 2012 (aged 92). Cause of death: natural causes"


Linda Richter added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
The Grand Budapest Hotel (1960's) (30 movies items)

"M. Dino!"