Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Henry Stephenson

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Stephenson Garroway

Born: 16 April 1871 Died: 24 April 1956

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

11 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Directed by David Lean (163 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1930s (1), 1940s (1), T.v. (1), Drama (1), Male (1), Action (1), Actor (1), British (1), Supporting Actor (1), Movies (1), Died 1956 (1), Classics (1), Born 1871 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
175 Watched
Rating:
7.6
175 Watched
Rating:
7.4
120 Watched
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen