Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Henry Morgan

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Lerner Van Ost Jr.

Born: 31 March 1915 Died: 19 May 1994

Country of origin: United States


Lists

4 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - M (172 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Hollywood Black List / Red Channel List (29 items)
list by napier
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
80 Watched
Rating:
8.1
37 Watched
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
5. Match Game 73 (1973)
Rating:
8.5
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched
4. European Nights (1959)
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

napier added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Thao posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago