Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Henri Génès

Stats

Birth Name: Henri Gabriel Sylvestre Genebés

Born: 2 July 1919 Died: 22 August 2005

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeannette Batti


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

French Actor - Singer - Born In Tarbes
Tags: French (1), Singer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
87 Watched
Rating:
6.4
86 Watched
Rating:
7
73 Watched
4. The Sucker (1965)
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. La classe (1987)
0 want to see