Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Guerin

Age: 34, born 26 August 1989

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
79 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret Mโ™ฅldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Heloise Guerin Videos

Keeping It Fresh

136 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

25 votes
20 votes
20 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (18), Cute (17), Pretty (17), Beautiful (17), Gorgeous (17), Stunner (16), Stunning (16), Model (15), Perfection (13), Female Perfection (13), French (11), Perfect (10), Perfect Body (10), Breathtaking (10), Sensual (4), France (4), Curly Hair (3), Brunette (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.1
147 Watched




Update feed

Dark Matter 2 weeks, 2 days ago
pypy voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

nitevision 3 weeks, 6 days ago
nitevision voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

bjorni 1 month ago
Bano voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

Bano 2 months ago
Wolves voted for 107 images [View All] 2 months ago

Wolves voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Wolves 2 months, 1 week ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 4 months ago

BillionaireClub 4 months ago
byzanti 4 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 4 months ago

esme87 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

yennefer voted for 79 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

yennefer 4 months, 2 weeks ago
edlongshanks voted for 26 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

victorias2023 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

victorias2023 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902000 5 months, 3 weeks ago
index2421 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

danboy0408 posted 234 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

dailynail 7 months, 3 weeks ago
foxt voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »