Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heloise Giraud

Age: 29, born 7 August 1991

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
28 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
23 votes
100 Breathtaking French Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
21 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1514 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
beautiful brunette models (459 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Heloise Giraud Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

New Face from Nantes ( Viva Paris ) Height: 181 cm / 5'11.5'' Waist: 58 cm / 23'' Hips: 90 cm / 35.5'' viva-paris
Tags: Model (3), France (2), French (2), Brunette (2), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

WendyLorene posted 122 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
French Models (85 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1514 beauty items)
apo55a rated this 1/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
texan voted for an image 4 months ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 4 months ago
ltaung voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandiss posted 20 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

muratk voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
psow rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
French Women (193 person items)

" Loire-Atlantique"


zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
turbo75 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
lindaabbey rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago
evvie added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
beautiful brunette models (459 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Muses (192 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Models / H / (13 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
Cleopatra voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

sara added this to a list 3 years ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
audrey rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 31 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Zero11 voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Zero11 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Caccia rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »