Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne-Helene Rask Arnesen

Age: 41, born 11 November 1980

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Helene Rask is considered to be the first high-profiled glamour model in Norway. She began modeling when she was 17, inspired by the babes on Baywatch. In 2005 she released her first single, "No Love", which became a big hit. A couple of months later she released her second single "Get On", and the single became especially popular in Poland. In June 2006 she released her first album "Colors". Helene is also a known face on the Gatebil happenings where she and her crew of babes do carwashing and entertaining. That is one of the reasons why she has become so famous. Gatebil is Helene. ... (more)
Tags: Norwegian (2), Model (1), Buxom (1), Onion (1), Scorpio (1), FHM (1), Glamour Model (1), Born In November (1), November 11 (1), Thighs (1), Twistys (1), Unlisted (1), OMFG (1), Bumbum (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
2.2
7 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
emberlin posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 3 years, 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 years, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 years, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 5 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 5 years, 8 months ago