Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helena Šopar

Age: 33, born 28 January 1986

Country of origin: Croatia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

136 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
128 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Helena Sopar Videos

Sexpresso Helena Šopar

130 Views

Added 6 years ago


Helena Sopar and Fani Stipkovic

42 Views

Added 6 years ago


Top model Helena Šopar debitirala na filmu

42 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Helena Šopar is professional Croatian model and one of the top models from her home country. Born on the beautiful island of Pag, Croatia. She sailed into the world of fashion in her early twenties. Her mother agency in Croatia is Midikenn model management. Šopar moved to New York in 2006 to further her modeling career. She has graced the cover of French Marie Claire 4 times as well as Elle, Stilleto, Vogue, ID, V, Glamour etc. She has done beauty world campaigns for Bobbi Brown, Clarins, La Roche Posay, Yves Rocher, Aveeno and more. She has worked for designers such as Luis Vuitton, Exte, Aigner, Ralph Lauren, Ann Taylor, ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), Model (3), Croatian (2), Croatia (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Avatary (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Croatian Women (33 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (283 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Nikki added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
European Models (415 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Jason voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Caccia posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Jason rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »