Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Helena Howard

Stats

Birth Name: Kaitlyn Helena Howard

Age: 23, born 23 July 1998

Country of origin: United States


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Television and film actor who is best recognized for her role as Nora Reid in the series The Wilds. She has also appeared in TV shows Don't Look Deeper and Social Distance.
Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Twist (2019)
0 want to see




TV

1. The Wilds (2020)
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
2. Social Distance (2020)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

angy91 rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Forensic Guy rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

itscananarsln rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Alea posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Helen voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Alea posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

kane5288 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago