Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Helena Heiselberg

Stats

Birth Name: Helena Nielsen Heiselberg

Age: 26, born 26 March 1995

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

30 votes
Danegasm (28 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Danish model represented by: Modelbooking - Denmark Studio KLRP management -Paris HEIGHT: 177 - 5' 9,5; BUST: 82 - 32; WAIST: 59 - 23; HIPS: 90 - 35; SHOES: 39 - 8; HAIR: Dark Blond; EYES: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Danish (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Denmark (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 4 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 4 months ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

blackbirdru rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

powerking14 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
swedart rated this 3/10 1 year, 8 months ago
FashionLover rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Danegasm (28 beauty items)
Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 41 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
redraider voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »