Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Helena Bordon Meireles

Age: 34, born 23 June 1986

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

10 votes
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Catalog Girls (#2) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
amfAR Gala New York 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Helena Bordon Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Brazilian fashion blogger and businesswoman whose self-titled blog offers style, travel and beauty tips. She is also the co-founder of Brazilian fashion chain 284. Before Fame She studied business administration at the American Intercontinental University and worked as an intern at Valentino. Trivia She has been included on The Business of Fashion 500, a list of people who are helping to shape fashion globally. Family Life Her third marriage was to financier Humverto Meirelles. Her mother is Donata Meirelles, who has served as the style director for Vogue. Associated With Her 284 brand has collaborated with high- ... (more)
Tags: Blogger (2), Brazilian (2), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
4.3
18 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

emberlin posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 2 years, 6 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »