Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helen Owen

Age: 31, born 8 December 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Zack Kalter


Lists

51 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years ago 9 comments
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1032 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
beautiful brunette models (484 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Variations XVIII - Where The Streets Have No Name (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Perfection (79 items)
list by max1911
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Helen Owen Videos

Helen Owen

1670 Views

Added 6 years ago


TYR Active Wear, Helen Owen

799 Views

Added 6 years ago


TYR Active Wear, Helen Owen & Madi Louch

713 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

42 votes
31 votes
25 votes
24 votes
24 votes

Description: Helen was born on the 8th December 1992, in Bristol, England, however, she moved with her family to San Francisco, USA at an early age where she spent her childhood, and in her high school years discovered that she had a talent for arts, particularly writing, and decided to start her own blog โ€“ Helen-owen.com โ€“ on which she began by posting articles about things that she enjoyed. After finishing high school, Helen enrolled at the University of California, Los Angeles, where she studied Design Media Arts. British-American freelance bikini model who has been featured as GQ's Instagram Girl of the Week and by Sports Illustra ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Brunette (3), Petite (2), British (2), Cute (2), Stunner (2), Hot (2), Chive (1), Pretty Face (1), Great Body (1), Brown Eyes (1), Smile (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), United Kingdom (1), Blogger (1), Cute As A Button (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

realneon posted 5 images [View All] 7 hours, 39 minutes ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 week ago

tunko voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

realneon posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

realneon posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

darkfun90 1 month ago
soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

realneon posted 3 images 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

realneon posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

realneon posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ministry of sex voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

realneon posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller 2 months ago
Cantab 2 months ago
realneon posted 2 images 2 months ago

mistertom voted for an image 2 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
teekay80 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

mistertom voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Car_top_yapper added this to list 2 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

byzanti 2 months, 2 weeks ago
listyperson voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
realneon posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

12Dc 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

realneon posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steele34 2 months, 4 weeks ago
realneon posted 4 images 3 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 3 months ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »