Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helen Lindes Griffiths

Age: 40, born 17 August 1981

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rudy Fernandez (basketball player)


Lists

119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1973 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
spanish models. (13 items)
list by Maggie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Beautiful models (82 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Models by country (1315 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
5 votes

Helen Lindes Griffiths (born 17 August 1981) is a Spanish actress and model who was awarded Miss Spain 2000 and placed 2nd Runner-up to Lara Dutta of India in the Miss Universe 2000 contest.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jessiechung posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months ago

fcccc 4 months ago
jessiechung voted for 4 images 4 months ago

tarekmostafa 5 months, 3 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jessiechung 8 months ago
jessiechung voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

Edu added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 9 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

mychaloh 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jessiechung voted for an image 10 months ago

jessiechung voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Egb posted 3 images 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 12 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year ago

brainspanked voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Egb posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Egb posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Egb posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »