Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helen Joyce Gabriel Flanagan

Age: 33, born 7 August 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Scott Sinclair


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
86 votes
Hipster-tized (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
79 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Helen Flanagan Videos



Photos

50 votes
24 votes
24 votes
22 votes
22 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday 7th of August 1990 Birthplace: Bury, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress, Glamour Model, Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 157 cm (or 5'2") Weight: 56 kg (or 123 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 37-25-36 Bra/cup size: 32E (70E) Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: Inner side of left arm; heart with wings on left inner thigh Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 1,000k Helen Flanagan was born in 1989, in Bury, Greater Manchester. She started taking drama lessons from the age of 5 at Carol Godbys Theatre Workshop in Bury. She was in numerous adv ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Hot (7), British (5), Female (4), English (3), Blue Eyes (3), Born 1990 (3), 1990 (3), Blonde (3), August 7 (2), Born In 1990 (2), Model (2), Nice Eyes (2), Monster Without Make Up! (2), UK (2), European (2), England (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
7.4
92 Watched
Rating:
4.6
74 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
Rating:
3
69 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

michael1982 4 days ago
kathy291 voted for an image 5 days, 12 hours ago

kathy291 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 days, 13 hours ago

kathy291 posted 22 images [View All] 5 days, 13 hours ago

kathy291 voted for 3 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

bango 4 weeks, 1 day ago
thedon voted for 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

wc85 voted for an image 2 months ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 months ago
tunasniff voted for 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

thedon voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 33 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Chris Davies voted for 41 images [View All] 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago
pacifax 4 months, 1 week ago
James OK added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (544 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »