Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Heinz Engelmann

Stats

Birth Name: Heinrich Georg Ludwig Engelmann

Born: 14 January 1911 Died: 26 September 1996

Country of origin: Germany


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Born 1911 (1), Died 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cross of Iron (1977)
Rating:
7.7
245 Watched
2. More (1969)
Rating:
6.4
26 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Kyle Ellis 3 months, 3 weeks ago
allemagne 1 year, 6 months ago