Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Heinrich Boll

Stats

Birth Name: Heinrich Theodor Böll

Born: 21 December 1917 Died: 16 July 1985

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

63 votes
Nobel Prize in Literature (116 items)
list by coroner
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Escritores Malditos (22 items)
list by Nusch
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Favorite Authors (15 items)
list by lila
Published 10 years, 12 months ago

Photos


Tags: German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
60 Watched
Rating:
7
18 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
4. The Clown (1976)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Machorka-Muff (1963)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7
2 Watched
2. Apropos Film (1967)
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen