Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidy de la Rosa

Age: 33, born 19 April 1991

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
amfAR Gala New York 2016 (66 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Macys Models (434 items)
list by danboy0408
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Heidy de la Rosa Videos

Heidy de la Rosa

212 Views

Added 9 years ago


Heidy Allende for Karin & Raoul

76 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

23 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: US/EU/UK 5'10" / 178CM 33 / 84 25 / 64 35.5 / 90 2-4 / 32-34 9.5 / 41 / 7 With IMG (New York and London) ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Puerto Rican (2), 1991 (1), American (1), Puerto Rico (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

cappe 2 weeks, 2 days ago
cappe voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

homeslice06 2 months, 1 week ago
beelzebub 2 months, 2 weeks ago
gora2017 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
marco784 6 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mancho 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mancho voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell 11 months ago
nand 11 months, 4 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 79 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

steve1955 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Duplicated"


steve1955 voted for 92 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for 79 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

LordJ 2 years, 2 months ago
Nobody Important 2 years, 2 months ago
brainspanked voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

dklaus voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
alimudin328 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
brainspanked voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 11 months ago
emerica voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

emerica voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »