Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidi Sorenson

Age: 60, born 5 August 1960

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Heidi Sorenson (born in Vancouver, British Columbia) is a Canadian model and actress. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its July 1981 issue. She was in the 1985 vampire horror film Fright Night as well as the 1985 comedy "Spies Like Us". ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Playmate (4), Actress (3), Canadian (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Playboy (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Fright Night (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fright Night (1985)
Rating:
7
574 Watched
Rating:
6.7
439 Watched
3. Roxanne (1987)
Rating:
6.1
363 Watched
4. Spies Like Us (1985)
Rating:
6.2
352 Watched
5. Into the Night (1985)
Rating:
6.4
122 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
837 Watched
2. Weird Science (1994)
Rating:
6.4
93 Watched
Rating:
8.1
80 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched




Update feed

steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 months ago
124 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago