Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidi Somers

Age: 33, born 14 March 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

6 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Heidi Somers was born and raised in a small town in the North Pole, Alaska. When she was 20 years old, she managed to juggle four jobs to save up enough money to move to a new city. She left behind her friends and family and moved to San Antonio, Texas. Heidi admits she did this for both adventure and better opportunities. Since moving to Texas,ย Heidi has become a leading female athlete in the fitness industry. She has 1.5m Followers, 479 Following, 1,531 Posts - on Instagram (@buffbunny) ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Muscular (1), Slim (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

KingRichard 1 month, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirco Le voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 8 months ago
texan 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Tetley added this to list 9 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 11 months, 3 weeks ago
marco784 1 year ago
Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 3 months ago
Hog Wild voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

LRDVDR 1 year, 5 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Bollyver posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 12 months ago
jonslist 2 years, 10 months ago
Franco voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

ricman voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

mavis410 3 years, 10 months ago
radigast voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

radigast 3 years, 10 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

cekadidas 3 years, 11 months ago
carnamau 3 years, 11 months ago
Stepan_Kant 3 years, 12 months ago
blubba85 4 years ago
Bollyver posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 3 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 3 months ago

"Flawless!"



« Prev12 Next »