Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidi Allison Cortez

Age: 43, born 11 March 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

43 votes
27 votes
18 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Heidi Cortez (born March 11, 1981 in San Bernardino, California) is an American actress, model, producer, and writer. In November 2005, Cortez was hired by Howard Stern to be the radio host and co-writer on his Sirius XM satellite channel. On the show, Cortez would read comical, saucy bedtime stories to the listeners at the end of the day. As of August 2006, the show was canceled. She released her first book Heidi's Bedtime Stories on November 7, 2006, through Simon & Schuster. The book immediately made the Barnes & Noble's Best Sellers List. In June 2007, the book was published again in paperback. Her acting and m ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Playboy (2), Stunning (1), Yup (1), Yup Yup (1), March 11 (1), Very Hot (1), Born In March (1), Born 1981 (1), Charming (1), Pisces (1), Excellent (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Woman (1), Radio (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books




Update feed

usafsg 3 weeks, 3 days ago
gwadran voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 9 months ago

djjetz 9 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring 12 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 12 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
mattjohnson 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
nand 2 years, 1 month ago
nand voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Crazytone18 2 years, 6 months ago
Venticello voted for 5 images 3 years ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

chats 3 years, 3 months ago
Nobody Important 3 years, 3 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
dougcampbell 4 years ago
DarthReju 4 years, 1 month ago
kneel4thebooty voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

kneel4thebooty 4 years, 4 months ago
Diabolik posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Newyorkgiants2012 4 years, 7 months ago
Stepan_Kant 5 years, 9 months ago
RayThomas663 5 years, 10 months ago
Venticello 6 years ago
legna 6 years, 4 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

carnamau 6 years, 6 months ago
RGT 6 years, 6 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation 6 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 6 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »