Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidi Astrup

Age: 31, born 31 May 1993

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: Denmark

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
30 votes
Scandinavian beauties (58 items)
list by Replicant
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Perfection (79 items)
list by max1911
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

24 votes
19 votes
19 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Height: 173 Jeans: 26/32 Size: 36 Hair: Blonde Bust: 79 Eyes: Blue Waist: 64 Bra: 75B Hip: 93 Shoe: 39/40 ... (more)
Tags: Danish (4), Denmark (3), Model (2), Blonde (2), European (1), 1993 (1), 93 (1), Gemini (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), 5'8" (1), YBM (1), Sensuous Legs (1), Enchanting Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tiko voted for an image 4 weeks ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mgs8 6 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 7 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller 9 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 11 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 12 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Jens Hamann 1 year, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer 1 year, 3 months ago
fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
fraserred 1 year, 3 months ago
mikesplace2023 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
The Danish Collection (31 person items)
Mary Elle Fanning 1 year, 5 months ago
dochizu voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
rmz123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
buddhaj 1 year, 8 months ago
buddhaj voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

rmz123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
emmakeating 1 year, 9 months ago
joeanne22 1 year, 9 months ago
swamptree 2 years, 1 month ago
Watcher voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Dark Matter 2 years, 3 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

texan 2 years, 4 months ago
texan voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »