Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heiða Rún Sigurðardóttir

Age: 32, born 22 May 1987

Country of origin: Iceland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
22 votes
Beauties from Iceland (28 items)
list by onziinbonjy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
BAFTA Awards 2016 (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years ago

Heida Reed Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Heida Reed plays Elizabeth on the Poldark TV series on BBC/PBS.
Tags: Hot (3), Stunner (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), Breathtaking (3), Actress (3), Cute (3), Sexy (3), Perfection (3), Model (2), Icelandic (1), Lips (1), Brunette (1), Talented (1), Green Eyes (1), Poldark (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Day (2011)
Rating:
6.8
745 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see
5. Eternal Return (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Silent Witness (1996)
Rating:
7.6
54 Watched
Rating:
8.8
48 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BoydGoneBad rated this 9/10 2 days, 7 hours ago
BoydGoneBad added this to a list 2 days, 12 hours ago
Hottest TV: Death in Paradise (95 person items)

"Played Eloise Ronson in "Posing in Murder" (Episode 3)"


Rich t time rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
95thengland rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
Wryly posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sublimessexy rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
samuraiskot rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
alienbutt voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

BoydGoneBad posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

brhue rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bud rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 7 months ago
yukonlyc voted for 2 images 9 months ago

yukonlyc rated this 5/10 9 months ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 9 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
browser posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »