Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김희철 / Kim Hee Chul

Age: 35, born 10 July 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
These boys are beautiful (12 items)
list by zyphur
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Super Junior T (1), Born In July (1), SM Town (1), Type AB (1), Musical Actor (1), Asian (1), Flower Boy (1), Korean (1), Cancer (1), Kim (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Radio DJ (1), Born 1983 (1), Host (1), Super Junior (1), SM Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fae voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Krystal Z. rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
babyKyung rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago