Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hedvig Palm

Age: 27, born 28 February 1995

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Hedvig Palm Videos

EVENING STORY FW18

52 Views

Added 3 years ago


Vera Wang - Hotel Madrid

40 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height: 177 Bust: 78 Waist: 63 Hips: 88 Eyes: Blue Hair: Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Sweden (3), 1995 (2), High Fashion Model (2), Female (1), Swedish (1), Blonde (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

thedon posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon posted 21 images [View All] 7 months ago

thedon 7 months, 2 weeks ago
thedon voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
atproton 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 1 year ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

swedart 1 year, 11 months ago
Kandiss voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

t0mgirl 2 years, 1 month ago
brhue 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 3 years ago
Northern European Models (99 person items)
WendyLorene posted 30 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

jukka 3 years, 2 months ago
jukka voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Faces: Northern Europe (116 person items)
francoiscrueize 3 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 4 months ago
Carlos L Ramalhรฃo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Wonders of the World (152 beauty items)
WendyLorene posted 37 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Agirl 3 years, 7 months ago
Agirl voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a video 3 years, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted a video 3 years, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted a video 3 years, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted a video 3 years, 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted 241 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Models from Sweden (74 fashion items)
Caccia posted 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »