Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heba Ahmed El-Sisy

Age: 38, born 28 April 1983

Country of origin: Egypt

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
12 votes
Egyptian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My Perfect Egyptian Beauties (10 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#13) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Egyptian Women (55 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Heba El-Sisy ( born April 28, 1983 in Mensure , Egypt ) is an Egyptian model. In 2004 she represented Egypt in the Miss Universe beauty contest in Ecuador. Pantene Miss Egypt 2004 (winner) Miss Universe 2004 Miss World 2004 There is a duplicate page under the erroneous spelling by IMBD of Heba El-Sissy [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

mygvesz posted 4 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sonamido1987 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Razorback voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
oliver269 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Egyptian Women (55 person items)
Bruce rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
yukonlyc posted 54 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

yukonlyc posted 69 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

yukonlyc posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

faridyouse rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Faces: Northern Africa (27 person items)
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 3 years, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 1/10 4 years, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Dez's 10's (#41) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago

« Prev12 Next »