Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Miriam Watson

Age: 28, born 19 May 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

21 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (50 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Apparently I Have A Type (24 items)
list by django123
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
The beauty of tennis (14 items)
list by Spring-heeled Jack
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Heather Watson Videos

Heather Watson: Xperia Hot Shots profile

62 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

12 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Heather Watson is a British female tennis player. Born in Guernsey, she trained at the Nick Bollettieri Tennis Academy in Florida, USA. Watson has won one major title at the 2009 US Open Juniors, two senior ITF titles and won gold at the 2008 Commonwealth Youth Games.
Tags: British (3), Tennis (2), Brown Eyes (1), Papua New Guinea (1), Woman (1), Attractive (1), European (1), Female Athlete (1), Wimbledon (1), Female (1), Athlete (1), Born 1992 (1), Guernsey (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Hssine posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

alter posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

alter voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Apparently I Have A Type (24 beauty items)
rycbar1979 rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
HipHopHead added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (50 person items)

" Tennis has never looked this good! LOL"


HipHopHead voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

HipHopHead rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

JR1220 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »