Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Vandeven

Age: 37, born 6 September 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

3 votes
200 Sexiest (10 items)
list by Caffeine Fueled
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Heather's beginnings were simple; she came into this world in September under the sign of Virgo the Virgin. She grew up in Northern California the land of hippies and wine with her loving and supportive family. Heather has a propensity for self challenge and adventure. She embarked on her first major adventure by enlisting in US Army at the age of 17. While attending school and completing two degrees, one in teaching, another in art. She was formally trained by the army in various weapons technologies, hand to hand combat and food inspection. Heather has traveled the world living in places like China where she designed jew ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Born 1981 (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Female (2), Gorgeous (2), Porn (1), Penthouse (1), Goddess (1), Pornstar (1), Charming (1), Model (1), Woman (1), Centerfold (1), Pretty (1), Big Boobs (1), Born In September (1), Stunning (1), September 6 (1), Bondage (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. College (2008)
Rating:
4.7
106 Watched
Rating:
4.7
34 Watched
Rating:
4.6
13 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 11 months, 1 week ago