Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Anne Thomas

Age: 66, born 8 September 1957

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Harry M. Brittenham


Lists

113 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 7 comments
104 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
80 votes
Celebrities Transformers (24 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
79 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Heather Thomas Videos

Heather Thomas ZAPPED

1518 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Heather Thomas interview 1986

403 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago




Photos

32 votes
28 votes
25 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Description: Heather Thomas ( born: Heather Anne Thomas on September 8, 1957 in Greenwich, Connecticut ) is an American actress, screenwriter, author and political activist, who co-starred as Jody Banks on the TV series The Fall Guy. Thomas was born to Gladdy Lou Ryder, a special education teacher in the Santa Monica-Malibu Unified School District. She graduated from Santa Monica High School in 1975 and went on to attend UCLA Film School, graduating in 1980. While at UCLA, she was a member of the Chi Omega sorority. Thomas started acting at age 14, when she was one of the hosts of a series on NBC called Talking with a Giant, where she ... (more)
Tags: Actress (15), American (4), Hot (3), Born 1957 (3), Model (3), Blonde (3), Bikini (2), Leggy (2), Glamour Model (2), Lovely (2), Gorgeous (2), Swimsuit (2), Pretty (2), The Fall Guy (1), Mylf (1), Ein Colt Fuer Alle Faelle (1), Tv Series (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
8.4
93 Watched
5. The Fall Guy (1981)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Giant (1998) (1998)
Rating:
4.9
98 Watched
2. Zapped! (1982)
Rating:
5.8
47 Watched
3. The Fall Guy (2024)
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
6
16 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

reallydoes posted 2 images 2 days, 9 hours ago

kachow 2 days, 14 hours ago
denisvoron 2 weeks, 6 days ago
shivanigupta added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Best of Listal (197 beauty items)
TrekMedic posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kontio 3 months, 1 week ago
john1870 4 months, 2 weeks ago
john1870 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dgoodwood04 5 months, 1 week ago
pstillove posted a comment on this image 6 months ago

"Cute!!"


pstillove voted for an image 6 months ago

kolae4598 6 months, 1 week ago
kolae4598 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

fast0ne voted for 42 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

foljohnn 7 months ago
Megaboost 7 months ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 7 months ago

emilyhickman 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ohhhpints 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sbrooks 9 months, 3 weeks ago
cameraman101 10 months ago
apo55a 10 months ago
dailynail 10 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 10 months, 4 weeks ago
sunshine97 voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

elliesmall11 11 months, 2 weeks ago
joe322 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year ago

harleybarley voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jens Hamann 1 year, 1 month ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Tabek voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »