Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Stewart-Whyte

Age: 52, born 25 September 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
74 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
68 votes
Models of the Supermodel Era (119 items)
list by emberlin
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Who Is The Hottest Supermodel? (POLL) (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 43 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Heather Stewart Whyte Videos

Pub PEUGEOT 207

125 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Heather Noah - Model Interview (Main Floor)

100 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
15 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Born in East Sussex, England, Stewart-Whyte found success in the late 1980s and early 1990s, garnering several runway shows for Versace, Armani, Saint-Laurent and Lagerfeld. She also appeared several times for Victoria's Secret. Stewart-Whyte also landed magazine covers such as Vogue Paris, and the UK editions of Elle and Marie Claire. She could be seen in ads for Christian Dior, Yves Saint Laurent, and Maybelline. ... (more)
Tags: Green Eyes (2), British (2), Model (2), English (2), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Bellissima (1), Born In 1968 (1), Born September 1968 (1), Female (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Long Neck (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
beelzebub rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
markl301 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

synergyzer07 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Amélia rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for an image 4 months ago

apo55a rated this 1/10 4 months ago
Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Mad Mort rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

franceseattle added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models of the 1980s (29 person items)
looksharp voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 51 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 11 months ago
TrekMedic posted 22 images [View All] 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 11 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 11 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

faster voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

Xénasève posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Nusch voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

reallydoes voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

madreporter voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Mad Mort voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »