Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Elizabeth Morris

Age: 37, born 1 February 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Taylor Hubbell


Lists

339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 2 days ago 33 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 14 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 12 comments

Heather Morris Videos

Heather Morris

207 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

31 votes
24 votes
18 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Heather Elizabeth Morris (born February 1, 1987) is an American actress, dancer, singer and model, best known for her role as the cheerleader Brittany S. Pierce in the musical comedy series Glee. Morris was born in Thousand Oaks, California,and was raised in Scottsdale, Arizona. She began dancing when she was 9. Morris competed at a young age in a variety of styles including jazz, tap, and contemporary. Morris's father died of cancer when she was 14 years old. "It's something that is hard for me, because I'm sad about it, but I don't dwell on it," she said during an interview workshop with students in December 2009. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (8), Dancer (7), Glee (6), Born 1987 (6), Female (5), Singer (5), Blonde (5), Gleek (4), Thousand Oaks California USA (4), February 1 (4), Born In February (4), Born In 1987 (4), Hot (4), Blue Eyes (4), 1987 (4), Legs (3), Holy Shit (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2904 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1441 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
5.1
477 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
933 Watched
2. Bedtime Stories (2008)
Rating:
5.6
869 Watched
Rating:
6.1
690 Watched
4. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.9
343 Watched
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1987 and has 2 children: • Elijah (2013);• Owen (2016);"


lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 46 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Music2023 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
jj18 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Heather Elizabeth Morris1 February 1987Morris has 2 children:• Elijah Hubbell (2013);• Owen Bartlett Hubbell (2016);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Henrike voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MOTOROLA Celebrities posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 years ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

nand voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Enchanting Blondies (171 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Heather Elizabeth MorrisAmerican Actress, Dancer, Singer & Model• English;• Scottish;• German;• Austrian; "


motorolacelebs posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Heather Elizabeth MorrisAmerican Actress, Dancer, Singer & Model "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Female Music Artists (437 person items)
Arizona posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »