Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Marks

Age: 34, born 25 July 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
158 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Heather Marks Videos

Gemma Ward, Heather Marks, and Lily Cole

356 Views

Added 13 years ago


L.A.M.B. fashion show

203 Views

Added 13 years ago


Heather Marks - Canadian Fashion Model

166 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

51 votes
25 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Heather Marks (born July 25, 1988) is a Canadian model. Known in the fashion world for her big eyes and doll- or elfin-like features, her high fashion looks have booked her many campaigns, and her career has followed those of other doll-like models, Gemma Ward, Caroline Trentini, Lily Cole, Lisa Cant, Vlada Roslyakova, Jessica Stam, and Devon Aoki. Marks was born in Calgary, Alberta, and discovered at the Calgary Woman's Show. She won the Mode Models model search at the age of twelve and has since done shows and advertisements for D & G, Calvin Klein, Moschino and other prominent fashion designers. She has appeared on the co ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.5
346 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.6
80 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

doubled 7 hours, 52 minutes ago
ashalol 4 days, 6 hours ago
asssslover 1 week, 4 days ago
fabswingers 3 weeks ago
Minerva13 posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
fifoooo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
manston11 1 month, 2 weeks ago
molliekk 2 months ago
wc2022 2 months, 1 week ago
Kandiss voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months ago

Kandiss 3 months ago
Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Best as redhead (13 beauty items)
looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick 5 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

matt voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

emmakeating 6 months ago
jjew 6 months ago
nand 6 months, 2 weeks ago
natalee69 7 months ago
jabeeright voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 9 months, 4 weeks ago
bughead222 10 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 12 months ago

laika voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ginkjack voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Bigfatmoocow voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

_?_ voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

_?_ 1 year, 1 month ago
Rick voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Gav 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »